This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address | Admitted |
---|---|---|---|
Matthew Agojo Ceriale | SHUMAKER, LOOP & KENDRICK, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5150, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Melissa Gina Micceri | THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT COURT | Tampa, FL 33602-3558, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Shaka Alban Scott | DINSMORE & SHOHL LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5820, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Anastasia Marie Rios | BAKER MCKENZIE | Tampa, FL 33602-5248, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Avery Anne Holloman | HOLLAND AND KNIGHT, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-3642, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Robert James Grammig | Holland & Knight, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-3642 | 2020 |
Caroline Claire Engle | OGLETREE, DEAKINS, NASH, SMOAK & STEWART, P.C. | Tampa, FL 33602-5867, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2020 |
Dana Marie Diehr | United States District Court for the Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2019 |
Michael William Hoffman | State Attorney's Office, 13th Circuit | Tampa, FL 33602-4022 | 2019 |
Arielle Briana Delametter | Hillsborough County Public Defender's Office | Tampa, FL 33602-4018 | 2019 |
Hannah Elizabeth Becker | GrayRobinson, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5841 | 2018 |
Craig Carl Kubiak | MERLIN LAW GROUP | Tampa, FL 33602-5747 | 2018 |
Daniel Alexander Silver | U.S. District Court for the Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2018 |
Matthew William Craig | United States District Court for the Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2018 |
Lindsay Elizabeth Decarlo | Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5874 | 2017 |
Thomas Herbert Stanton | Stanton IP Law Firm, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5870 | 2017 |
Gregory Charles Smith | Baker McKenzie | Tampa, FL 33602-5248 | 2017 |
Erin Choi | United States Attorney's Office | Tampa, FL 33602-4798 | 2017 |
Dana J. Maykish | Hill Ward Henderson | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2016 |
Emily Chalela Ayvazian | JACKSON LEWIS P.C. | Tampa, FL 33602-5311 | 2016 |
Emily Anna Beer | FOLEY & LARDNER LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5810 | 2016 |
Michael Lawrence Chapman | HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-3642 | 2016 |
Craig Lawrence Bazarsky | VILLANOVA SCHOOL OF LAW | Tampa, FL 33602-5228 | 2015 |
Kendall Maria Wilson | Holland & Knight LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5842 | 2015 |
Christine Ann Marlewski | THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2015 |
Yonit Rosengarten | Butler Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-4305 | 2015 |
Justin Fraser Burgess | Baker McKenzie | Tampa, FL 33602-4719 | 2015 |
David Thayer Burr | Galloway, Johnson, Tompkins, Burr & Smith | Tampa, FL 33602-4351 | 2014 |
Patrick Joseph Duffey | HOLLAND & KNIGHT, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2014 |
Jade Alexander Craig | GORDON REES SCULLY MANSUKHANI LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5927 | 2014 |
Thomas James Cockriel | TRENAM LAW | Tampa, FL 33602-5150 | 2014 |
Ashley Sara Zohar | Brown & Zohar Law | Tampa, FL 33602-4935 | 2014 |
Amanda Noelle Laber | United States District Court for the Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2014 |
Jennifer Corinne Manso | Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5874 | 2014 |
William Firman Merlin Jr. | MERLIN LAW GROUP, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5747 | 2013 |
Suzanne Cullen Nebesky | OFFICE OF THE UNITED STATES ATTORNEY | Tampa, FL 33602-4798 | 2013 |
Dayana Andrea Echeverry | CONROY SIMBERG | Tampa, FL 33602-5829 | 2013 |
Ara Kenneth Ayvazian | United States District Court | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2013 |
Richard Michael Blau | GRAYROBINSON, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5841 | 2013 |
Michael Matthew Gordon | United States Attorney's Office for the Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-4798 | 2012 |
Nathan Allan Wheatley | Department of Justice, Office of the United States Trustee | Tampa, FL 33602-3945 | 2012 |
Iden Sinai | GUNSTER PA | Tampa, FL 33602-5226 | 2012 |
Elana Greenway Faniel | Greenway Law Firm, PA | Tampa, FL 33602-5246 | 2012 |
Dorrella Leeanne Gallaway | CANTRELL ZWETSCH, PA. | Tampa, FL 33602-5226 | 2011 |
James O'berry Lang | Greenberg Traurig, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5148 | 2011 |
Carolina Regales | Maney Gordon Zeller PA | Tampa, FL 33602-3647 | 2011 |
Shelby Kirsten Russ | Hillsborough County Court, Clerk of the Circuit Court | Tampa, FL 33602-4005 | 2011 |
Brooke Elizabeth Eisenhut | FLORIDA COASTAL SCHOOL OF LAW | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2011 |
Jessica Serrano Goddeyne | Murray, Morin & Herman, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5148 | 2011 |
Kenna Piela Plangemann | Suffolk Construction Company, Inc. | Tampa, FL 33602-5407 | 2011 |
Timothy E. Fox | ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAW | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2011 |
Kathryn Marie Throo | Foley & Lardner LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5810 | 2011 |
Sarah Ruth Burke | BUTLER WEIHMULLER KATZ CRAIG LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-4305 | 2011 |
Lila Leckey Miller | Bank of America Private Bank | Tampa, FL 33602-5179 | 2010 |
Marisa K. Glassman | Morgan & Morgan, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5138 | 2010 |
Heather Michelle Giardina | SALEM LAW GROUP, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5269 | 2010 |
Andrea M. Milyko | U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2010 |
Adeel Muhammad Bashir | Federal Defender of the Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-4726 | 2010 |
Aliza Chava Hochman | ASSISTANT FEDERAL DEFENDER | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2010 |
Kaitlin Regina O'donnell | U.S. Attorney's Office Middle District of Florida | Tampa, FL 33602-4719 | 2010 |
Patrick Douglas Scruggs | United States Attorney's Office - MDFL | Tampa, FL 33602-4798 | 2010 |
David B. Weinstein | GREENBERG TRAURIG, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5148 | 2010 |
Ajay Keshav Malshe | Hill Ward Henderson | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2010 |
Kristin Lauren Padgett | Holland & Knight | Tampa, FL 33602-3642 | 2009 |
Mamie Venita Jervis Wise | United States Attorney's Office | Tampa, FL 33602-4719 | 2009 |
Troy Matthew Carnrite | BRADLEY ARANT BOULT CUMMINGS | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2009 |
Michael Paul Beltran | Ansa Assuncao | Tampa, FL 33602-5319 | 2009 |
Dawn Marie Duffy | Deloitte Tax LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5818 | 2009 |
Allan Jack Rotlewicz | RumbergerKirk | Tampa, FL 33602-5853 | 2009 |
Natalie Hirt Adams | OFFICE OF THE UNITED STATES ATTORNEY | Tampa, FL 33602-4798 | 2009 |
Benjamin John Keiser | Elutions Inc. | Tampa, FL 33602-3920 | 2008 |
Laureen Ella Galeoto | Law Office of Laureen Galeoto, PLLC | Tampa, FL 33602-5300 | 2008 |
Michael Paul Felicetta | Department of Justice | Tampa, FL 33602-4798 | 2007 |
Natalia Carolina Reyna-pimiento | SAM GIBBONS FEDERAL COURTHOUSE | Tampa, FL 33602-3849 | 2007 |
Isorys Altagracia Dilone | Valet Living LLC | Tampa, FL 33602-5358 | 2007 |
Richard P. Lawson | Gardner Brewer Martinez-Monfort | Tampa, FL 33602-4324 | 2006 |
Robert Andrew Ernst | Bryant Miller Olive | Tampa, FL 33602-5816 | 2006 |
Lauren Goldberg Raines | Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5809 | 2005 |
Heather Lynn Fesnak | AKERMAN LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5250 | 2005 |
Erik P. Raines | HILL WARD HENDERSON, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5195 | 2005 |
Holly Bierkan Platter | BUSH GRAZIANO RICE & PLATTER, PA | Tampa, FL 33602-5302 | 2005 |
Sumeet Kaul | MORGAN & MORGAN, Tampa, P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5157 | 2004 |
James Charles Goodnow Jr | Morgan & Morgan P.A. | Tampa, FL 33602-5182 | 2004 |
Daniel P. Dietrich | GUNSTER, YOAKLAY & STEWART PA | Tampa, FL 33602 | 2004 |
Javier Cuebas | TECO SERVICES, INC. | Tampa, FL 33602-4429 | 2004 |
Brent Cabot James Britton | de la Pena & Holiday LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-4713 | 2004 |
Kenneth Clark Lotterhos | GUIDEHOUSE CONSULTING | Tampa, FL 33602-5179 | 2004 |
Mara Allison Guagliardo | FEDERAL PUBLIC DEFENDER'S OFFICE | Tampa, FL 33602-4726 | 2002 |
Roland Sydney Chase | HILL WARD HENDERSON | Tampa, FL 33602-5195 | 2002 |
Carole Post | Univ. of South Florida - Health | Tampa, FL 33602-5328 | 2001 |
Steven S. Grieco | SHUMAKER, LOOP & KENDRICK, LLP | Tampa, FL 33602 | 1999 |
Rebecca Carey Appelbaum | ADAMS AND REESE LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5152 | 1999 |
Steven R. Wirth | AKERMAN LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5250 | 1999 |
David Peter Mardo | US TRUST BANK OF AMERICA PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT | Tampa, FL 33602-5179 | 1998 |
Harry Michael Cohen | HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY CLERK | Tampa, FL 33602 | 1998 |
Mark Anthony Danzi | Mangrove Equity Partners | Tampa, FL 33602-5312 | 1998 |
Lola Jadesola Adeleye | HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY GOVERNMENT | Tampa, FL 33602 | 1998 |
Judith Patricia Burke | GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROGRAM | Tampa, FL 33602 | 1998 |
Kenneth Michael Curtin | ADAMS AND REESE LLP | Tampa, FL 33602 | 1998 |
Harvey Stuart Kauget | Burr & Forman LLP | Tampa, FL 33602-5872 | 1997 |