This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.
Name | Company / Organization | Address | Admitted |
---|---|---|---|
Rhea Antoinette Christmas | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS | Newark, NJ 7102, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Kamilyn Yoonsuh Choi | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS | Baltimore, MD 21201-2605, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Samir H Doshi | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2019 |
Alexandra Julia Widas | U.S. Court of Appeals | Portland, ME 04101-4152 | 2019 |
Donna Maher Farag | U.S. Court of Appeals | Lexington, KY 40507-1406 | 2018 |
Aaseesh Prasad Polavarapu | U.S. Court of Appeals | Newark, NJ 07102-3515 | 2018 |
Joseph H. Escandon | U.S. Court of Appeals | New Orleans, LA 70130-3414 | 2008 |
Catherine O'hagan Wolfe | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS , 2ND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 1981 |
David Walter Aemmer | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS - 10TH CIRCUIT | Denver, CO 80257 | 1989 |
Samantha Irene Osaki | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS - D.C. CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20001-2802, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Mary Hurley | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS 9TH CIRCUIT | San Francisco, CA 94103 | 2005 |
Michael Simon Zachary | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE 2ND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 1985 |
Hilary Ruth Ledwell | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20001 | 2018 |
Alice Aixin Wang | U.S. Court of Appeals for the D.C. Circuit | Washington, DC 20001-2802 | 2017 |
Adam Brett Preller | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20001-2802 | 2016 |
John David Avila | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20001-2802 | 2015 |
Alex Lester Young | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eighth Circuit | Fargo, ND 58102-4932 | 2016 |
Justin Michael Bova | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit | Washington, DC 20005-7700 | 2017 |
Jordan Tyler Klimek | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit | Washington, DC 20005-7700 | 2017 |
Megan Marie Ines | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit | Washington, DC 20005-7700 | 2016 |
Rishi Raj Gupta | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE FEDERAL CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20439-0001 | 2015 |
Anne Marie Maher | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE FEDERAL CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20439 | 1991 |
Alvin A. Schall | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE FEDERAL CIRCUIT | Washington, DC 20439 | 1970 |
Bornali Borah | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE FEDERAL CIRCUIT. | Washington, DC 20439-1, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Anuj Kumar Khetarpal | U.S. Court of Appeals for the First Circuit | Boston, MA 02210-3002 | 2011 |
David Jeremiah Barron | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE FIRST CIRCUIT | Boston, MA 02210-3009 | 1996 |
Lauren Beth Gorodetsky | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit | Charlotte, NC 28202-1879 | 2019 |
Albert Diaz | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE FOURTH CIRCUIT | Charlotte, NC 28202-1879 | 1989 |
Carolyn Anne Morway | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Fourth Circuit Office of Staff Counsel | Richmond, VA 23219 | 2020 |
Betsy Zina Silverstein | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit | Idaho Falls, ID 83402-3679 | 2020 |
Terence John Mccarrick | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit | San Francisco, CA 94103-1518 | 2016 |
Jennifer Jan Caballero | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit | San Francisco, CA 94103-1518 | 2013 |
Alida Yvonne Lasker | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit | San Francisco, CA 94103-1518 | 2008 |
Elena K Kouvabina | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit | San Francisco, CA 94103-1518 | 2004 |
Steven Josh Saltiel | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit | San Francisco, CA 94103-1526 | 1989 |
Margaret Eder | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIR. | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2018 |
Nicholas Huston Hallock | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2023 |
Robert Anthony Flatow | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1316, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2023 |
Caroline Harris Wallace | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Bridget Caitlin Pals | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Ezra Menachem Husney | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Nathaniel Jacob Sobel | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | Central Islip, NY 11722-4438, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Eddie Bumkeun Kim | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Lisa Xuefei Jing | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2019 |
Jared Howell Rosenfeld | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | Syracuse, NY 13261 | 2019 |
Alexander Hong-cung Tran | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2018 |
Elizabeth Brody | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | Brooklyn, NY 11201-1832 | 2018 |
Alana Megan Chill | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2018 |
Inho Andrew Mun | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2018 |
Jacob Arber | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2018 |
Nhu Y Thi Ngo | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2015 |
Andrew Barnes | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007 | 2010 |
Judy Pisnanont | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS for the SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2007 |
Michael David Jordan | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2003 |
David Vincent Bober | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007 | 2003 |
Michael Hun Park | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 2002 |
Robert Allen Katzmann | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 1998 |
Denny Chin | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 1979 |
Robert David Sack | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 1963 |
Megan Christine Keenan | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit | Columbus, OH 43215-2823 | 2019 |
Greta Hogan Johnson | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Sixth Circuit | Cincinnati, OH 45202 | 2017 |
Tracey L. Tomlinson | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit | Santa Fe, NM 87501-1966, United States of America | 2021 |
Jason Benjamin Kohn | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Tenth Circuit | Albuquerque, NM 87102-4391 | 2020 |
Nicole L Masiello | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit | Newark, NJ 07102 | 2020 |
Julius Isaac Kairey | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit | Pittsburgh, PA 15219-1906 | 2019 |
Ruth Ann Montiel | U.S. Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit | Newark, NJ 07102-3515 | 2018 |
Cheryl Ann Krause | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE THIRD CIRCUIT | Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729 | 1997 |
Amie Patricia Leonard | U.S. Court of Appeals for Veterans Claims | Washington, DC 20004-2923 | 2016 |
Amanda Lee Meredith | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR VETERANS CLAIMS | Washington, DC 20004-2917 | 1998 |
Linda B. Draghici | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR VETERANS CLAIMS | Washington, DC 20004-2917 | 1997 |
Diane Jeanette O'brien | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR VETERANS CLAIMS | Washington, DC 20001 | 1991 |
Manisha Munshi | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS NINTH CIRCUIT | San Francisco, CA 94103 | 2013 |
Jeffrey Lee Fisher | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS OFFICE OF CASE MANAGEMENT | San Francisco, CA 94119-3939 | 1989 |
Elizabeth Rebecca Peled | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS THIRD CIRCUIT | Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |
Paul Eunkuk Kim | U.S. Court of Appeals, 5th Circuit, Staff Attorney's Office | New Orleans, LA 70130-3414 | 1997 |
Stanley Marcus | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, ELEVENTH CIRCUIT | Miami, FL 33132-2140 | 1972 |
Timothy Scott Mehok | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, FIFTH CIRCUIT | New Orleans, LA 70130 | 2002 |
Nicholas Grabel Miller | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, SECOND CIRCUIT | New Haven, CT 6510-2100, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Janet Lynne Guyon | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2021 |
Dennis G. Jacobs | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, SECOND CIRCUIT | New York, NY 10007-1502 | 1974 |
Audrey Teresa Crabtree-hannigan | U.S. COURT OF APPEALS, STAFF ATTORNEY'S OFFICE | New York, NY 10007-1502, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | 2022 |