This dataset includes 11 thousand employees worked in public agencies of State of Florida. The dataset consists of salary data by employee of State Personnel System, Lottery, Justice Administrative Commission (e.g. state attorney, public defender) and State Courts System (e.g. Judges). Each employee is disclosed with agency name, job title, salary, etc.
Name | Authority | Employee Type | Position Title | Compensation |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTOINETTE ARCURI | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38381 |
MICHELLE A ARDABILY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CHIEF DEPUTY COURT ADMINISTRATOR | 98001 |
BARBARA ARECES | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
LON S AREND | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
RHONDA K ARGOTE | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38981 |
YASMIN ARGUELLES | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT ANALYST | 53435 |
JAZMIRA MADAY ARGUETA | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 40381 |
ROBERTO ARIAS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
CAROLINE T ARKIN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
CHARLENE K ARMSTRONG | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY I | 29220 |
DEBORAH M ARMSTRONG | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DIGITAL COURT REPORTER | 36048 |
ANNEEKE ARNOLD | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY II | 31720 |
CARMEN D ARNOLD | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DEPUTY CLERK II - SUPREME COURT | 38018 |
CHARLES W ARNOLD | SCS - State Courts System | OPS | 0 | |
KENNETH ARNOLD | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST I | 31720 |
BRETT D ARQUETTE | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | TRIAL COURT TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | 95971 |
ANDREA ARREAGA | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - COUNTY COURT | 37093 |
ISDALIS L ARREGUI | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - COUNTY COURT | 39593 |
LAURA I ARROYO | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT INTERPRETER-CERTIFIED | 48403 |
LINDA ARROYO | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | HUMAN RESCOURCES SPECIALIST | 39066 |
EDWARD L ARTAU | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
EVELYN ARVIZU | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 41581 |
ANTONIO ARZOLA | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
ROSE ASHBY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DIGITAL COURT REPORTER | 33065 |
TAMARA ASHCROFT | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DEPUTY CLERK II - DISTRICT COURT | 36130 |
NINA N ASHENAFI | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
CONNIE L ASHMORE | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 42854 |
BRITTANY ASTROLOGO | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 39278 |
JUDITH ATKIN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
JOANNE S ATKINS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 50520 |
GREGORY K ATKINSON | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | MAGISTRATE | 83651 |
LYNN T ATKINSON | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 40581 |
AMAL M ATTALLA HANNA | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | ACCOUNTANT IV | 39382 |
NADHEGE K. AUGUSTIN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY II | 31720 |
MONICA AUSBORN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT OPERATIONS MANAGER | 54495 |
JAMES AUSTIN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT SECURITY OFFICER II-SUPREME COURT | 35877 |
TERRY D AUSTIN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DIGITAL COURT REPORTER | 34465 |
TONY AUSTIN JR | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | MANAGER COURT REPORTING SERVICES | 55234 |
GERARD A AVALOS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - COUNTY COURT | 38493 |
ELISA AVELLANA | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT INTERPRETER-CERTIFIED | 44331 |
CATHERINE AVENEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38981 |
YARIMAR AYALA OLIVERAS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38981 |
GLORIA C. AYCRIGG | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DEPUTY CLERK I - DISTRICT COURT | 32164 |
LINDA H BABB | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
RHONDA E BABB | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
ARLENE S BACKMAN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
PAUL L BACKMAN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
TIFFANY ANN BACON | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 40381 |
JOHN L BADALAMENTI | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDGE - DISTRICT COURT OF APPEAL | 169554 |
LORAINE C BAEZ FREDERICKSON | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 37515 |
AMBER R BAGGETT | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT OPERATIONS CONSULTANT | 56681 |
TINA BAGINSKI | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 39516 |
JERALD BAGLEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
AMANDA M BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 36881 |
DEBORAH A BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | MAGISTRATE | 83651 |
DENNIS DANIEL BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
JENNIFER D D BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
LILLETH FAITH BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | TRIAL COURT LAW CLERK | 46817 |
LISA R BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 45916 |
NELSON E BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | OPS | 0 | |
PATRICK BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | LAW CLERK - DISTRICT COURT | 45817 |
TIMOTHY L BAILEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
ROBERT S BAINS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES | 85665 |
WILLIAM D BAIRD | SCS - State Courts System | OPS | 0 | |
TAAMI BAJAMOUR | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 40995 |
BRIDGET L BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | SENIOR COURT OPERATIONS CONSULTANT | 67757 |
DAVID A. BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 37515 |
DEBORAH BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | SECRETARY SPECIALIST | 24169 |
KELLY BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | TRIAL COURT LAW CLERK | 46817 |
MICHELLE BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
MOIRA G BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - COUNTY COURT | 37993 |
MONA L BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 39781 |
SHENISE BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38981 |
THOMAS R BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | MAGISTRATE | 83651 |
TRENT E BAKER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 36115 |
MONICA T BAKER-BROWN | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | SENIOR COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST | 42268 |
JOACHIM DANIEL BAKEY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | LAW CLERK - DISTRICT COURT | 49317 |
ALVAN BALENT JR | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | SENIOR TRIAL COURT LAW CLERK | 56202 |
CHARLES L BALL | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | BUDGET ANALYST - OSCA | 54195 |
LEE A BALL | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 39181 |
MICHELLE M BALLARD | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CAREER STAFF ATTORNEY - SUPREME COURT | 81025 |
LESLIE A BALTUNADO | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | APPELLATE JUDICIAL ASST - DISTRICT COURT | 42269 |
EDYNE K BAMBERSKI | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38981 |
MYRON J BANCROFT JR. | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 39516 |
CAROLYN J BANDKLAYDER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | SENIOR TRIAL COURT LAW CLERK | 56202 |
KIMBERLY J BANKS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - COUNTY COURT | 35393 |
MICHELLE A BARAKAT | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
ANA H BARBAN MARTINEZ | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COURT PROGRAM SPECIALIST II | 36115 |
TANESHIA DANYELLE BARBARY | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 41281 |
LEEISA J BARBAS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | ACCOUNTANT II | 34325 |
REX M BARBAS | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
SHIRLEY J BARBER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - CIRCUIT COURT | 38080 |
SUSAN LEE BARBER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | COUNTY JUDGE | 151822 |
THOMAS BARBER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
JENNIFER L BARBOOKLES | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | MAGISTRATE | 41825 |
JENNIFER M BARBOSA | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | JUDICIAL ASSISTANT - COUNTY COURT | 39293 |
ELAINE A BARBOUR | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | CIRCUIT JUDGE | 160688 |
MELISSA ANN BARDEN-FLOYD | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DEPUTY CLERK II - DISTRICT COURT | 34912 |
LYNN ELLEN BARGE | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | DIGITAL COURT REPORTER | 33065 |
PAMELA S BARGER | SCS - State Courts System | Salaried | SENIOR TRIAL COURT LAW CLERK | 56202 |