This dataset includes 1.41 million licenses issued wtih Connecticut Department of Consumer Protection (TDLR).
Licensee Name | Office Address | Credential | Effective / Expiration |
---|---|---|---|
Robert J Carr | 252 Woodmont Drive, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Ann V Bogucki | 72 Arbutus St, East Hartford, CT 06108-2901 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Charngshiou Way | 31 High St Apt 5201, East Hartford, CT 06118-1876 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Francesco Napoletano | 10 Kimberly Ln, East Hartford, CT 06108-1913 | Professional Engineer | 2019-02-11 ~ 2020-01-31 |
Joel G Foster | 330 Roberts St Ste 203, East Hartford, CT 06108-3654 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Stuart H Harris | 658 Hills St, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Kristie G Wagner | 77 Hartland Street, Suite 201, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Franco Balassone | 38 Fairway Ct, East Hartford, CT 06108-2759 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Robert J Arsenault | 401 High St, East Hartford, CT 06118-2337 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Sergio Cirillo | 129 Wickham Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118-3567 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Joseph L Laliberte | 77 Hartland Street, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Glenn P Bidwell | 121 Porter St, East Hartford, CT 06118-3223 | Professional Engineer | 2009-02-01 ~ 2010-01-31 |
John V Carmody | 127 Ridgewood Rd, East Hartford, CT 06118-1316 | Professional Engineer | 2000-02-01 ~ 2001-01-31 |
Joseph E Bittner | 23 Rowland Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | 2013-02-01 ~ 2014-01-31 |
Douglas G Churchill | 296 Burke St, East Hartford, CT 06118-3413 | Professional Engineer | 2017-02-01 ~ 2018-01-31 |
Antonio N Matta | 37 Birchwood Rd, East Hartford, CT 06118-1701 | Professional Engineer | ~ |
Enna G Wilson | 15 Gail Rd, East Hartford, CT 06118-2417 | Professional Engineer | ~ |
Theodore G Ganger | 145 Mohawk Dr, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | 1989-02-02 ~ 1990-01-31 |
David R Martin · Pratt&whitney Aircraft | 192 Penney Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | 1990-04-03 ~ 1991-01-31 |
Steven M Shongut | 24 Harvard Dr, East Hartford, CT 06108-1430 | Professional Engineer | 1991-01-28 ~ 1992-01-31 |
Arthur J Mckinney · Metropolitan District Comm | 126 Country Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | 1989-04-04 ~ 1990-01-31 |
Alfred S Falcone · Kaman Aircraft Corp | 326 Long Hill St, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | 1989-04-13 ~ 1990-01-31 |
Ronald S Walker | 92 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | 2002-02-01 ~ 2003-01-31 |
Pedro Pagan-ortiz | 27 Yale Road, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | ~ |
David J Donovan Jr | 3 Lexington Rd, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | 2007-02-01 ~ 2013-01-31 |
Dennis W Levesque | 148 Melton Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118 | Professional Engineer | ~ |
Jayaraman Balachandar | 33c Race Brook Dr, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | ~ |
Francisco T Fadul | 263 Timber Trl, East Hartford, CT 06118-3583 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Erin E Wilkinson | 15 Ellsworth St, East Hartford, CT 06108-2108 | Professional Engineer | 2020-02-01 ~ 2021-01-31 |
Winslow Barrows · State Highway Dept | 77 Chester St, East Hartford, CT 06108 | Professional Engineer | 1991-01-24 ~ 1991-01-31 |